FANDOM

  • LiamBryant

    The complete set of results to the Third European Championships to my series of Bryant Robot Wars which was set up in the year 2014 and was won by Storm 2 from Britain


    1. Thor (UK)
    2. Ripper (UK)
    3. Eruption (UK)
    4. Atomic (UK)
    5. Firestorm 5 (UK)
    6. Megabyte (Poland)
    7. Black Hole (Germany)
    8. Tough as Nails (NL)



    • Thor (UK) Vs Tanto (UK) Vs Slicer (NL)
    • Terrorhurtz (Czech Republic) Vs Das Gepack (Croatia) Vs Behemoth (UK)
    • I BOT ONE BETA (Germany) Vs Mute (UK) Vs Hard (Belgium)
    • Chompalot (UK) Vs Diotoir (Eire) Vs Scott 2 (Germany)

    • Thor (UK) Vs Behemoth (UK)
    • Mute (UK) Vs Chompalot (UK)
    • Thor (UK) Vs Mute (UK)
    • Behemoth (UK) Vs Chompalot (UK)
    • Thor (UK) Vs Chompalot (UK)
    • Behemoth (UK) Vs Mute (UK)

    • Eruption (UK) Vs Bloody Murder Weapon (NL) Vs Project Two: Hex'Em (Belgium)
    • The H…























    Read more >
  • LiamBryant

    The complete set of results for the first ever Bryant Robot Wars Dutch Championships which were set to the year 2014 which were won by Tough As Nails


    1. PulverizeR
    2. Philipper 2
    3. Scraptosaur
    4. Bamm Bamm
    5. Twister
    6. Lizzard
    7. Messhugah
    8. Krab-bot
    9. √3
    10. Gravity 5.3
    11. Twisted Metal Evo
    12. NEATer Machine
    13. Hammerhead 3
    14. Das Gepack
    15. Tough As Nails
    16. Bullfrog


    • PulverizeR Vs PIKA 3 Vs Hoot

    • Scraptosaur Vs Slamtilt Vs Tartarus

    • Twister Vs Amok Vs Mesh

    • Meshuggah Vs Kan-Opener Vs ODT-ZERO

    • √3 Vs Lethal Swan Vs Flepser

    • Twisted Metal Evo Vs El-Mower Vs Hard

    • Hammerhead 3 Vs The Black Beast Vs Spike

    • Tough As Nails Vs Infinity Vs Shapeshifter

    • BullFrog Vs Cyclone Vs IDO

    • Das Gepack Vs Beaverbot Vs Skarab

    • NEATer Machine Vs Tomahawk Vs Black Devil Warzone

    • Gravity 5.3 Vs Alien D…





























    Read more >
  • LiamBryant

    The complete set of results to BRW Series 11 won by Eruption.


    1. Eruption
    2. Manta
    3. Thor
    4. Iron-Awe 5
    5. Terrorhurtz
    6. Toxic 2
    7. Firestorm 5
    8. Storm 2
    9. TR2
    10. Kronic
    11. Iron-Awe 6
    12. Air




    • Eruption Vs Mr Nasty Vs Scraptosaur
    • Warhog Vs Pussycat Vs Bulldog Breed
    • Crossfire Vs Rattler Vs Barber-Ous 2 'n' a bit
    • Disc-Truction! Vs Diotoir Vs Nasty Humphrey

    • Eruption Vs Pussycat
    • Crossfire Vs Nasty Humphrey
    • Eruption Vs Crossfire
    • Pussycat Vs Nasty Humphrey
    • Eruption Vs Nasty Humphrey
    • Pussycat Vs Crossfire

    • Eruption Vs Pussycat

    • Thor Vs Merlin Vs M2XT
    • Dantomkia Vs Luzifer Vs PulverizeR
    • Tanto Vs 13 Black Vs Typhoon 2
    • S.M.I.D.S.Y. Vs Chip Vs Ka-Pow!

    • Thor Vs PulverizeR
    • Typhoon 2 Vs Ka-Pow!
    • Thor Vs Typhoon 2
    • PulverizeR Vs Ka-Pow!
    • Thor Vs Ka-Pow!
    • PulverizeR Vs Typhoon 2

    • Thor Vs Typhoon 2

    • Terrorhurtz Vs Fluf…






















    Read more >
  • LiamBryant

    The complete set of results from the first ever instalment of the American series of Bryant Robot Wars which was set in the year 2013 and was won by Sewer Snake


    1. Panzer Mk4
    2. Tricerabot 3.0
    3. Destructive Criticism
    4. The Falcon Mk2
    5. Conquering Clown 2
    6. Propellerhead
    7. Rosie the Riveter 2
    8. Rocky Bot-Boa
    9. Sewer Snake
    10. Last Rites
    11. Shrederator
    12. Brutality
    13. Drillzilla
    14. SJ
    15. HexaDecimator
    16. Megabyte



    • Panzer Mk4 (1) Vs Mechavore Vs The Joker = Panzer Mk4 won
    • Tricerabot 3.0 (2) Vs Unibite 2.0 Vs Flippa = Tricerabot 3.0 won
    • Destructive Criticism (3) Vs Son of Ziggy Vs Overkill = Son of Ziggy won
    • The Falcon Mk2 (4) Vs King of Diamonds Vs Towering Inferno = The Falcon Mk2 won
    • Conquering Clown 2 (5) Vs Rigby Vs Bunny Attack = Conquering Clown 2 wo…



















    Read more >
  • LiamBryant

    The complete page of results for the 3rd World Championships of Bryant Robot Wars which were set to the year 2013 which were won by Last Rites from America


    1. Firestorm 5 (UK)
    2. Sewer Snake (USA)
    3. Iron-Awe 5 (UK)
    4. Redrum (USA)
    5. Eruption (UK)
    6. Thor (UK)
    7. Nitro SOW (USA)
    8. Ripper (UK)

    9. Tsunami (Germany)
    10. Turbulence (UK)
    11. Son of Ziggy (Canada)
    12. X-Terminator (Australia)
    13. Terrorhurtz (Czech Republic)
    14. Hades (Belgium)
    15. Supernova (Sri-Lanka)
    16. Ansgar 3 (Germany)



    • Firestorm 5 (UK) Vs Dantomkia (UK) - Firestorm 5 won
    • Beast (UK) Vs Yeborobo (South Africa) - Beast won
    • Typhoon 2 (UK) Vs Perolito (NL) - Typhoon 2 won
    • Bondi-Titch (Australia) Vs Flensburger Power (Germany) - Bondi Titch won

    • Firestorm 5 (UK) Vs Beast (UK) - Firestorm 5 won
    • Typhoon 2…




















    Read more >
Community content is available under CC-BY-SA unless otherwise noted.